Men’s Knitwear
View our collection of the latest men’s knitwear – including sweaters, polo shirts, hoodies and cardigans in wool and cashmere knitted with the Burberry Check.
From matching sets to styles featuring archival motifs, the latest pieces are designed in a variety of seasonal colours.
Polo shirts and sweaters are knitted with our Equestrian Knight Design, as well as argyle and check patterns.
New-season styles include relaxed sweatshirts and shorts.
From matching sets to styles featuring archival motifs, the latest pieces are designed in a variety of seasonal colours.
Polo shirts and sweaters are knitted with our Equestrian Knight Design, as well as argyle and check patterns.
New-season styles include relaxed sweatshirts and shorts.
Check Cashmere Sweater
HKD 11,850.00Check Cashmere Sweater, HKD 11,850.00Check Cashmere Cardigan
HKD 12,250.00Check Cashmere Cardigan, HKD 12,250.00Cashmere Blend Sweater
HKD 9,850.00Cashmere Blend Sweater, HKD 9,850.00Cashmere Blend Half-zip Sweater
HKD 10,600.00Cashmere Blend Half-zip Sweater, HKD 10,600.00
Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater
HKD 11,300.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater, HKD 11,300.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater
HKD 11,300.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater, HKD 11,300.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater
HKD 11,300.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater, HKD 11,300.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater
HKD 11,300.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater, HKD 11,300.00
Long-sleeve Wool Polo Shirt
HKD 7,750.00Long-sleeve Wool Polo Shirt, HKD 7,750.00Check Cashmere Sweater
HKD 11,850.00Check Cashmere Sweater, HKD 11,850.00Cashmere Blend Zip Hoodie
HKD 11,850.00Cashmere Blend Zip Hoodie, HKD 11,850.00Check Trim Wool Sweater
HKD 7,350.00Check Trim Wool Sweater, HKD 7,350.00