Women’s New Arrivals
View new-season arrivals from the Burberry women’s collection, including dresses, knitwear, tailoring and trench coats.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
Long Gabardine Waterloo Trench Coat with Warmer
HKD 30,000.00Long Gabardine Waterloo Trench Coat with Warmer, HKD 30,000.00Birkhall Wool Sweater
HKD 16,500.00Birkhall Wool Sweater, HKD 16,500.00Cropped Gabardine Mayfair Trench Jacket with Warmer
HKD 23,000.00Cropped Gabardine Mayfair Trench Jacket with Warmer, HKD 23,000.00Wide Check Cashmere Scarf
HKD 6,350.00Wide Check Cashmere Scarf, HKD 6,350.00
Quilted Nylon Jacket
HKD 15,000.00Quilted Nylon Jacket, HKD 15,000.00Birkhall Silk Scarf
HKD 4,300.00Birkhall Silk Scarf, HKD 4,300.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots
HKD 6,350.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots, HKD 6,350.00Long Gabardine Lakefield Trench Coat
HKD 24,500.00Long Gabardine Lakefield Trench Coat, HKD 24,500.00
Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater
HKD 11,300.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater, HKD 11,300.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag
HKD 9,850.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag, HKD 9,850.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots
HKD 6,350.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots, HKD 6,350.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat
HKD 38,000.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat, HKD 38,000.00
Check Cashmere Cardigan
HKD 16,900.00Check Cashmere Cardigan, HKD 16,900.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas
HKD 6,100.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas, HKD 6,100.00Short Nylon Audley Puffer Coat
HKD 13,900.00Short Nylon Audley Puffer Coat, HKD 13,900.00Check Cashmere Patch Cotton T-shirt
HKD 4,450.00Check Cashmere Patch Cotton T-shirt, HKD 4,450.00
Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf
HKD 5,650.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf, HKD 5,650.00Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket
HKD 22,000.00Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket, HKD 22,000.00Belted Check Wool Dress
HKD 19,900.00Belted Check Wool Dress, HKD 19,900.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf
HKD 5,650.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf, HKD 5,650.00