Women’s New Arrivals
View new-season arrivals from the Burberry women’s collection, including dresses, knitwear, tailoring and trench coats.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
The selection of new arrivals includes styles for every season, from our iconic coats and jackets to classic shoulder bags patterned in the Burberry Check.
Our signature trench is available in a variety of iterations. Crafted from cotton gabardine, silk and cashmere, our trench coats provide comfort in all weather conditions.
The latest accessories for women include Burberry Check cashmere scarves, jewellery, eyewear and leather wallets.
Cropped Cashmere Mayfair Trench Jacket
HKD 30,700.00Cropped Cashmere Mayfair Trench Jacket, HKD 30,700.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater
HKD 11,300.00Knight Wool Cashmere Sweater, HKD 11,300.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag
HKD 9,850.00Horseshoe Crossbody Bag, HKD 9,850.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots
HKD 6,350.00Check Cavalier Outdoor Boots, HKD 6,350.00
Nylon Amberley Puffer Jacket
HKD 15,800.00Nylon Amberley Puffer Jacket, HKD 15,800.00Check Cashmere Cardigan
HKD 16,900.00Check Cashmere Cardigan, HKD 16,900.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas
HKD 6,100.00Check Canvas Highgate Ballerinas, HKD 6,100.00Wool Tay Cape
HKD 12,500.00Wool Tay Cape, HKD 12,500.00
Check Cashmere Patch Cotton T-shirt
HKD 4,450.00Check Cashmere Patch Cotton T-shirt, HKD 4,450.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf
HKD 5,650.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf, HKD 5,650.00Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket
HKD 22,000.00Gabardine Lakefield Trench Jacket, HKD 22,000.00Belted Check Wool Dress
HKD 19,900.00Belted Check Wool Dress, HKD 19,900.00
Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf
HKD 5,650.00Gradient Check Cashmere Scarf, HKD 5,650.00Small Check Cotswolds Tote
HKD 19,950.00Small Check Cotswolds Tote, HKD 19,950.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
HKD 2,400.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, HKD 2,400.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
HKD 2,550.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, HKD 2,550.00
Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook
HKD 2,400.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Soho Notebook, HKD 2,400.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Backgammon Roll
HKD 9,100.00Burberry x Smythson Panama Leather Backgammon Roll, HKD 9,100.00Leopard Jacquard Wool Cashmere Cardigan
HKD 17,500.00Leopard Jacquard Wool Cashmere Cardigan, HKD 17,500.00Mini Cotswolds Tote
HKD 21,000.00Mini Cotswolds Tote, HKD 21,000.00