Women’s Coats
Explore Burberry’s coats for women, from timeless car coats and classic trenches to wool and wrap coats, all cut in refined fabrics and contemporary silhouettes. For the months ahead, pair with soft knitwear, wool scarves, hats and gloves, to bring warmth and elegance to the season.
Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat
HKD 38,000.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat, HKD 38,000.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat
HKD 38,000.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat, HKD 38,000.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat
HKD 38,000.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat, HKD 38,000.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat
HKD 38,000.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat, HKD 38,000.00
Long Tropical Gabardine Waterloo Trench Coat
HKD 22,100.00Long Tropical Gabardine Waterloo Trench Coat, HKD 22,100.00Long Faux Fur Collar Roseville Trench Coat
HKD 41,500.00Long Faux Fur Collar Roseville Trench Coat, HKD 41,500.00Wool Belmont Trench Cape
HKD 30,300.00Wool Belmont Trench Cape, HKD 30,300.00Cashmere Kensington Trench Jacket
HKD 34,100.00Cashmere Kensington Trench Jacket, HKD 34,100.00
Cashmere Kensington Trench Jacket
HKD 34,100.00Cashmere Kensington Trench Jacket, HKD 34,100.00Wool Cashmere Gosford Tailored Coat
HKD 27,000.00Wool Cashmere Gosford Tailored Coat, HKD 27,000.00Check Trim Wool Wrap Coat
HKD 31,500.00Check Trim Wool Wrap Coat, HKD 31,500.00Long Gabardine Fitzrovia Trench Coat
HKD 24,600.00Long Gabardine Fitzrovia Trench Coat, HKD 24,600.00
Long Belted Nylon Tickhill Car Coat
HKD 14,900.00Long Belted Nylon Tickhill Car Coat, HKD 14,900.00Long Gabardine Lakefield Trench Coat
HKD 24,500.00Long Gabardine Lakefield Trench Coat, HKD 24,500.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat
HKD 38,000.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat, HKD 38,000.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat
HKD 38,000.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat, HKD 38,000.00
Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat
HKD 38,000.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat, HKD 38,000.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat
HKD 38,000.00Long Cashmere Kensington Trench Coat, HKD 38,000.00Short Belted Faux-fur Car Coat
HKD 22,000.00Short Belted Faux-fur Car Coat, HKD 22,000.00Wool Cashmere Tailored Coat
HKD 20,500.00Wool Cashmere Tailored Coat, HKD 20,500.00