Women’s Ponchos & Capes
Explore our collection of ponchos for women and elegant cape styles, from refined trench-inspired designs to soft wool capes and cashmere silhouettes. Discover signature Burberry codes throughout, including the iconic House Check and Knight motif – paired perfectly with timeless winter boots and leather belts. Layer with knitwear and cashmere scarves for a classic take on seasonal dressing.
Wool Blanket Cape
HKD 16,900.00Wool Blanket Cape, HKD 16,900.00Gallant Knight Wool Cape
HKD 13,650.00Gallant Knight Wool Cape, HKD 13,650.00Reversible Etched Knight Wool Cape
HKD 12,500.00Reversible Etched Knight Wool Cape, HKD 12,500.00Contrast Check Cashmere Wool Cape
HKD 11,300.00Contrast Check Cashmere Wool Cape, HKD 11,300.00
Check Wool Silk Cashmere Cape
HKD 11,300.00Check Wool Silk Cashmere Cape, HKD 11,300.00Check Wool Silk Cashmere Cape
HKD 11,300.00Check Wool Silk Cashmere Cape, HKD 11,300.00Check Wool Cashmere Cape
HKD 11,300.00Check Wool Cashmere Cape, HKD 11,300.00Reversible Check Wool Cape
HKD 9,700.00Reversible Check Wool Cape, HKD 9,700.00
Contrast Check Cashmere Wool Cape
HKD 11,300.00Contrast Check Cashmere Wool Cape, HKD 11,300.00Wool Eden Cape
HKD 19,200.00Wool Eden Cape, HKD 19,200.00Stormy Knight Wool Cape
HKD 12,500.00Stormy Knight Wool Cape, HKD 12,500.00Reversible Check Cashmere Hooded Cape
HKD 29,900.00Reversible Check Cashmere Hooded Cape, HKD 29,900.00
Reversible Check Wool Cape
HKD 9,700.00Reversible Check Wool Cape, HKD 9,700.00Cashmere Hooded Cape
HKD 29,900.00Cashmere Hooded Cape, HKD 29,900.00Reversible Check Wool Cape
HKD 9,700.00Reversible Check Wool Cape, HKD 9,700.00Knight Wool Silk Cashmere Cape
HKD 11,300.00Knight Wool Silk Cashmere Cape, HKD 11,300.00